Mon10.22 Tue10.23 Wed10.24 Thu10.25 Fri10.26 Sat10.27 Sun10.28
Crew (45min) Lala 11:15 AM Row
Resistance (45min) Crystalle 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse: Resistance Row Lala 12:30 PM Row
Crew: Fire Lester L 5:30 PM Row
Exchange (60min) Raymond 6:00 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced: Solid Lester L 6:45 PM Row
Underground (45min) Rocio 7:30 PM Ride
Circuit: Blast Lester L 8:00 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) Mark H 7:00 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) Berns 9:30 AM Row
Underground (45min) Caisa 10:30 AM Ride
Circuit (45min) Berns 11:15 AM Row
Exchange (60min) Ting 12:15 PM Ride
Crew (45min) Berns 12:30 PM Row
Crew: Core Crystalle 5:30 PM Row
Finesse: Rings!!! Crystalle 6:45 PM Row
Resistance (45min) Luigi 7:15 PM Ride
 
Crew (45min) Lala 11:15 AM Row
Resistance (45min) Viella 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse: Resistance Row Lala 12:30 PM Row
Crew (45min) Cherry 5:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Monica 6:00 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Cherry 6:45 PM Row
Exchange (60min) Ed 7:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Borro 8:00 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) Claudia 7:00 AM Ride
Underground (45min) Mayumi 10:30 AM Ride
Crew (45min) Les G 11:15 AM Row
Resistance (45min) Gianna 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Les G 12:30 PM Row
Finesse (45min) Tinoy 5:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Roz 6:00 PM Ride
Crew (45min) Tinoy 6:45 PM Row
KYGO (Resistance | 60mins) Carla 7:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Tinoy 8:00 PM Row
 
Realign Asha 11:15 AM
Resistance (45min) Carla 12:15 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Asha 12:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Bernice 6:00 PM Ride
Realign Roz 6:30 PM
Resistance (60min) Topper 7:15 PM Ride
Circuit: Blast Lester L 7:45 PM Row
 
Exchange (90min) Ed 8:00 AM Ride
Crew (45min) Les G 9:30 AM Row
90's Jams (Resistance | 45mins) Dani 10:30 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) Les G 10:45 AM Row
Underground (45min) Caisa 11:45 AM Ride
Crew (45min) Cherry 1:00 PM Row
Circuit (45min) Cherry 2:15 PM Row
Underground (45min) Mayumi 3:00 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Borro 3:30 PM Row
Finesse (45min) Borro 4:45 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) Claudia 9:15 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) Dana 9:30 AM Row
Crew (45min) Dana 10:45 AM Row
Resistance (60min) Dana 12:00 PM Ride
Crew: Fire Lester L 2:15 PM Row
Underground (45min) Carla 3:00 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced: Solid Lester L 3:30 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Topper 4:15 PM Ride
Circuit: Blast Lester L 4:45 PM Row