Mon6.18 Tue6.19 Wed6.20 Thu6.21 Fri6.22 Sat6.23 Sun6.24
Circuit (45min) Lala 11:15 AM Row
Underground (45min) Caisa 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Lala 12:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Mia 6:00 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) B 6:30 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Mia 7:15 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) B 7:45 PM Row
 
Circuit (Total Body Sculpting) Lester L 9:45 AM Row
Resistance (45min) Ting 10:00 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) Lester L 11:15 AM Row
Exchange (60min) Ting 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse (Advanced) Lester L 12:30 PM Row
Finesse (45min) Crystalle 5:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Gianna 6:00 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Crystalle 6:45 PM Row
Resistance (45min) Mia 7:15 PM Ride
Finesse (Advanced) Lester L 8:00 PM Row
 
Finesse (45min) Cherry 11:15 AM Row
Resistance (45min) Topper 12:15 PM Ride
Crew (45min) Cherry 12:30 PM Row
Circuit (Lower Body Blaster) Lester L 5:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Monica 6:00 PM Ride
Finesse (Advanced) Lester L 6:45 PM Row
Tandem Ride (Resistance | 60 Mins) Heish / Ting 7:15 PM Ride
 
Exchange (60min) Raymond 7:00 AM Ride
Underground (45min) Gianna 10:00 AM Ride
Circuit (45min) Lala 11:15 AM Row
Underground (45min) Gianna 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Lala 12:30 PM Row
Finesse (45min) B 5:30 PM Row
Resistance (45min) Carla 6:00 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) B 6:45 PM Row
Exchange (60min) Ed 7:15 PM Ride
 
Circuit (45min) Asha 11:15 AM Row
Underground (45min) Caisa 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Asha 12:30 PM Row
Tandem Ride (Resistance | 60 Mins) Mia / Roz 6:00 PM Ride
Finesse (Advanced) Lester L 6:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Rocio 7:15 PM Ride
Circuit (Core Fusion) Lester L 7:45 PM Row
 
Finesse (45min) W Les G 9:30 AM Row
Underground (45min) Caisa 10:30 AM Ride
Crew (45min) W Les G 10:45 AM Row
Tandem Ride (Resistance | 60 Mins) W Crystalle / Topper 11:45 AM Ride
Circuit (Cardio Max) W Lester L 1:00 PM Row
Crew (45min) W Lester L 2:15 PM Row
Underground (45min) Roz 3:00 PM Ride
Resistance (60min) Anna 4:15 PM Ride
 
Exchange (60min) Claudia 9:15 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) W Cherry 9:30 AM Row
Crew (45min) W Cherry 10:45 AM Row
Underground (45min) Dana 10:45 AM Ride
Resistance (60min) Mia 12:00 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Dana 2:15 PM Row
Tandem Ride (Resistance | 60 Mins) Topper / Heish 3:00 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Dana 4:15 PM Row
Underground (45min) Topper 4:15 PM Ride