Mon11.19 Tue11.20 Wed11.21 Thu11.22 Fri11.23 Sat11.24 Sun11.25
Crew (45min) Lala 11:15 AM Row
Resistance (45min) Crystalle 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Lala 12:30 PM Row
Exchange (60min) Ting 6:00 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced B 6:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Gianna 7:30 PM Ride
Crew (45min) B 7:45 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) Ting 7:00 AM Ride
Underground (45min) Caisa 10:30 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) Berns 11:15 AM Row
Exchange (60min) Raymond 12:15 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Berns 12:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Tanya 6:00 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Crystalle 6:45 PM Row
Resistance (45min) Luigi 7:15 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Crystalle 8:00 PM Row
 
Crew (45min) Lala 11:15 AM Row
Resistance (45min) W Gianna 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) W Lala 12:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Monica 6:00 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) W Borro 6:45 PM Row
Exchange (60min) Ed 7:15 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Borro 8:00 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) Claudia 7:00 AM Ride
Resistance (45min) Dani 10:30 AM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) Clark 11:15 AM Row
Underground (45min) Roz 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) W Clark 12:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Topper 6:00 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Tinoy 6:45 PM Row
Resistance Plus (60min) Heish 7:30 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Tinoy 8:00 PM Row
 
Crew (45min) Clark 11:15 AM Row
Resistance (45min) Luigi 12:15 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Clark 12:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Roz 6:00 PM Ride
Realign: MOVE Clark 6:30 PM
Resistance (60min) Gianna 7:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Yael 7:45 PM Row
 
Exchange (90min) Ed 8:00 AM Ride
Crew (45min) Cherry 9:30 AM Row
Resistance (45min) Dana 10:30 AM Ride
Circuit (45min) Cherry 10:45 AM Row
Underground (45min) Caisa 11:45 AM Ride
Realign: MOVE Clark 1:00 PM
Circuit (45min) Clark 2:15 PM Row
Underground (45min) Roz 3:00 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Tinoy 3:30 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Clark 4:15 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Tinoy 4:45 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) Claudia 9:15 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) Dana 9:30 AM Row
Crew (45min) Dana 10:45 AM Row
Resistance (60min) Carla 12:00 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Berns 2:45 PM Row
Underground (45min) Carla 3:00 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Berns 4:00 PM Row
Resistance Plus (60min) Ed 4:15 PM Ride