Mon10.21 Tue10.22 Wed10.23 Thu10.24 Fri10.25 Sat10.26 Sun10.27
Resistance (45min) Crystalle 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) Tinoy 12:15 PM Row
Underground (45min) Topper 6:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Niña 6:40 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Luigi 7:30 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) Niña 7:45 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) Jana 7:00 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) Kali 10:00 AM Row
Underground (45min) Clark 10:00 AM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) Tinoy 12:15 PM Row
Exchange (60min) Ting 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Crystalle 5:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Caisa 6:15 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) Crystalle 6:40 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Topper 7:30 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Crystalle 7:45 PM Row
 
RESTORE: Vinyasa Yoga by Bliss Miscellaneous 7:30 AM 60 mins
RESTORE: Vinyasa Yoga by Bliss Miscellaneous 10:00 AM 60 mins
Finesse (45min) Niña 11:15 AM Row
Resistance (45min) Viella 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) Niña 12:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Mayumi 6:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Borro 6:40 PM Row
Exchange (60min) Ed 7:30 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) Borro 7:45 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) Raymond 7:00 AM Ride
RINGS (Circuit | 45 mins) B 10:00 AM Row
Underground (45min) Caisa 10:00 AM Ride
Resistance (45min) Dani 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) Tinoy 12:15 PM Row
Finesse (45min) Emil 5:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Ting 6:15 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) Emil 6:40 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Tinoy 7:30 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Emil 7:45 PM Row
 
RESTORE: Vinyasa Yoga by Bliss Miscellaneous 7:30 AM 60 mins
Finesse (45min) Kali 10:00 AM Row
Resistance (45min) Dani 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) Niña 12:15 PM Row
Underground (60min) Clark 6:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Lester L 6:30 PM Row
 
Exchange (90min) Ting 8:00 AM Ride
Realign: Animal Flow ® (60mins) Les G 8:00 AM Realign
Finesse (45min) Topper 2:15 PM Row
Underground (45min) Caisa 3:00 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) Topper 3:30 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Topper 4:30 PM Ride
 
Exchange (60min) Raymond 9:15 AM Ride
Crew (45min) Dana 9:30 AM Row
Underground (45min) Caisa 10:45 AM Ride
Circuit (45min) Dana 10:45 AM Row
REMIX: Row x Restore (75min) Berns 12:00 PM Row x Restore
Finesse (45min) Berns 2:15 PM Row
REMIX: Ride x Row (90min) Clark 3:00 PM Ride x Row