Mon10.23 Tue10.24 Wed10.25 Thu10.26 Fri10.27 Sat10.28 Sun10.29
The RESISTANCE (60 mins) Topper 9:30 AM 60
FINESSE + Lala 10:00 AM 60
CREW (Rowing) Lala 11:15 AM 45 min
The UNDERGROUND (Cycling) Ting 12:15 PM 45 min
FINESSE + W Asha 12:30 PM 60
The UNDERGROUND (Cycling) Rocio 6:15 PM 45 min
FINESSE (Rowing) W Bernardo 6:30 PM 45 min
CIRCUIT (Rowing) W Bernardo 7:30 PM 45 min
The RESISTANCE (Cycling) Pattie 7:30 PM 45 min
FINESSE (Rowing) Bernardo 8:30 PM 45 min
 
The UNDERGROUND (Cycling) Topper 9:30 AM 45 min
CREW (Rowing) Les G 10:00 AM 45 min
FINESSE (Rowing) Les G 11:15 AM 45 min
The RESISTANCE (Cycling) Michelle 12:15 PM 45 min
FINESSE (Rowing) Les G 12:30 PM 45 min
The EXCHANGE: 60 mins Raymond 6:00 PM 60 mins
CREW (Rowing) Lester L 6:30 PM 45 min
CREW (Rowing) Lester L 7:30 PM 45 min
The UNDERGROUND (Cycling) Rocio 7:30 PM 45 min
FINESSE (Rowing) W Dana 8:30 PM 45 min
 
The EXCHANGE: 60 mins Dionne 7:00 AM 60 mins
The RESISTANCE (Cycling) Ting 9:30 AM 45 min
FINESSE+ Lala 10:00 AM 60
FINESSE (Rowing) Asha 11:15 AM 45 min
FINESSE + W Asha 12:30 PM 60
The UNDERGROUND (Cycling) Monica 6:15 PM 45 min
CIRCUIT (Rowing) Lester L 6:30 PM 45 min
CIRCUIT (Rowing) W Bernardo 7:30 PM 45 min
The RESISTANCE (Cycling) Dana 7:30 PM 45 min
FINESSE (Rowing) Bernardo 8:30 PM 45 min
The RESISTANCE (Cycling) Heish 8:40 PM 45 min
 
The RESISTANCE (60 mins) Topper 9:30 AM 60
CIRCUIT (Rowing) Lester L 10:00 AM 45 min
FINESSE (Rowing) Lester L 11:15 AM 45 min
The EXCHANGE: 60 mins Ting 12:15 PM 60 mins
FINESSE (Rowing) Lester L 12:30 PM 45 min
The UNDERGROUND (Cycling) Ting 6:15 PM 45 min
CREW (Rowing) Cherry 6:30 PM 45 min
FINESSE (Rowing) Cherry 7:30 PM 45 min
The RESISTANCE (60 mins) Crystalle 7:30 PM 60
 
The EXCHANGE: 60 mins Dionne 7:00 AM 60 mins
The RESISTANCE (Cycling) Michelle 9:30 AM 45 min
CIRCUIT (Rowing) Asha 10:00 AM 45 min
The UNDERGROUND (Cycling) Ting 11:00 AM 45 min
FINESSE (Rowing) Lala 11:15 AM 45 min
FINESSE (Rowing) Lala 12:30 PM 45 min
 
The EXCHANGE (120 mins) Raymond 6:30 AM 120 mins
Madonna VS Janet Jackson Asha 8:30 AM 45 min
The RESISTANCE (60 mins) Crystalle 9:00 AM 60
Madonna VS Janet Jackson W Asha 10:00 AM 45 min
The RESISTANCE (Cycling) Heish 10:30 AM 45 min
CIRCUIT (Rowing) Lester L 11:15 AM 45 min
The UNDERGROUND (Cycling) Dana 11:45 AM 45 min
CIRCUIT (Rowing) Lester L 12:30 PM 45 min
FINESSE (Rowing) Dana 2:00 PM 45 min
 
FINESSE (Rowing) Crystalle 8:30 AM 45 min
The EXCHANGE: 60 mins Dionne 9:15 AM 60 mins
FINESSE (Rowing) W Crystalle 10:00 AM 45 min
The UNDERGROUND (Cycling) Monica 10:45 AM 45 min
CIRCUIT (Rowing) Dana 11:15 AM 45 min
The RESISTANCE (60 mins) Topper 12:00 PM 60
FINESSE (Rowing) Dana 12:30 PM 45 min