Mon5.20 Tue5.21 Wed5.22 Thu5.23 Fri5.24 Sat5.25 Sun5.26
Realign: Refine (60min) Asha 9:45 AM Realign
Finesse (45min) W Asha 11:15 AM Row
Exchange (60min) Ting 12:15 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Asha 12:30 PM Row
Circuit: RINGS Cherry 6:00 PM Row
Underground (45min) Monica 6:15 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) W Cherry 7:15 PM Row
Resistance Plus (60min) W Clark 7:30 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) W Cherry 8:30 PM Row
 
Resistance (60min) Mia 9:30 AM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) Lester L 11:15 AM Row
Underground (45min) Monica 12:15 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Lester L 12:30 PM Row
Exchange (60min) Raymond 6:00 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) W Emil 6:00 PM Row
Finesse Advanced (45min) W Emil 7:15 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Anna 7:30 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) W Emil 8:30 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) Ting 7:00 AM Ride
Resistance (60min) Dani 9:30 AM Ride
Realign: Refine (60min) Asha 9:45 AM Realign
Finesse Advanced (45min) W Asha 11:15 AM Row
Underground (45min) Luigi 12:15 PM Ride
Row x Restore (75min) Asha 12:30 PM Row x Restore
Finesse (45min) W Clark 6:00 PM Row
Underground (45min) Reg 6:15 PM Ride
Realign: Move (60min) Clark 7:15 PM Realign
Resistance (60min) Topper 7:30 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) W Clark 8:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Luigi 8:50 PM Ride
 
Resistance Plus (60min) Ting 8:30 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) Berns 11:15 AM Row
Exchange (60min) Ting 12:15 PM Ride
Row x Restore (75min) Berns 12:30 PM Row x Restore
Finesse Advanced: Ab Burner W Yael 6:00 PM Row
Underground (45min) Reg 6:15 PM Ride
Resistance (60min) Crystalle 7:30 PM Ride
Finesse: Core W Yael 8:30 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) Jana 7:00 AM Ride
REMIX : Ride x Restore (90min) Mia 9:30 AM Ride x Realign
Finesse (45min) Niña 11:15 AM Row
Underground (45min) Dani 12:15 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Niña 12:30 PM Row
Finesse (45min) W B 6:00 PM Row
Underground (45min) Gianna 6:15 PM Ride
Resistance (60min) Dana 7:30 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) W B 8:30 PM Row
 
Finesse (45min) Tinoy 8:45 AM Row
Crew (45min) Tinoy 10:00 AM Row
Resistance Plus (60min) Clark 10:30 AM Ride
Finesse Advanced: Ab Burner W Yael 11:15 AM Row
Finesse (45min) Borro 2:15 PM Row
Circuit (45min) Borro 3:30 PM Row
Underground (60min) Dani 4:30 PM Ride
 
Exchange (90min) Ting 8:30 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) Cherry 8:45 AM Row
Circuit (45min) Cherry 10:00 AM Row
Resistance (60min) Dani 10:45 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) Emil 11:15 AM Row
Finesse Advanced (45min) W Emil 12:30 PM Row
Finesse (45min) Borro 2:15 PM Row
REMIX: Row x Rings (90min) W B 3:30 PM Row x Realign
Underground (60min) Rocio 4:30 PM Ride