Mon10.22 Tue10.23 Wed10.24 Thu10.25 Fri10.26 Sat10.27 Sun10.28
Realign Asha 10:00 AM
Finesse (45min) W Asha 11:15 AM Row
Underground (45min) Ting 12:15 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) W Asha 12:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Gianna 6:15 PM Ride
Crew (45min) Cherry 6:30 PM Row
Resistance Plus (60min) Clark 7:30 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Cherry 7:45 PM Row
 
Resistance (45min) Mia 9:30 AM Ride
Crew (45min) Les G 11:15 AM Row
Underground (45min) Dani 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Les G 12:30 PM Row
Finesse (45min) Tinoy 5:30 PM Row
Exchange (60min) Raymond 6:00 PM Ride
Crew (45min) W Tinoy 6:45 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Anna 7:30 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) W Tinoy 8:00 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) Ting 7:30 AM Ride
Realign: MOVE Roz 10:00 AM
Realign: REFINE Asha 11:15 AM
Underground (45min) Roz 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) W Asha 12:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Caisa 6:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) W B 6:45 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Topper 7:30 PM Ride
 
Crew (45min) Cherry 11:15 AM Row
Exchange (60min) Ting 12:15 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Cherry 12:30 PM Row
Crew (45min) Clark 5:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Clark 6:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) W Yael 6:45 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Crystalle 7:30 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Yael 8:00 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) Jana 7:30 AM Ride
Resistance (45min) Mia 9:30 AM Ride
Crew (45min) Lala 11:15 AM Row
Resistance Row Lala 12:30 PM Row
Exchange (60min) Raymond 6:00 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Phil 6:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Rocio 7:30 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) W Phil 7:45 PM Row
 
Underground (45min) Dana 9:00 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) Phil 10:00 AM Row
Resistance Plus (60min) Crystalle 10:30 AM Ride
Circuit (45min) Phil 11:15 AM Row
Finesse (45min) Yael 12:30 PM Row
Circuit (45min) Yael 2:00 PM Row
Underground (45min) Bernice 3:00 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Clark 3:15 PM Row
Circuit (45min) Clark 4:30 PM Row
Resistance (45min) Luigi 4:30 PM Ride
 
Finesse (45min) Crystalle 8:30 AM Row
Exchange (60min) Jana 9:15 AM Ride
Circuit (45min) Crystalle 10:00 AM Row
Resistance (60min) Anna 10:45 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) Crystalle 11:15 AM Row
Finesse (45min) Clark 12:30 PM Row
Circuit (45min) Clark 2:00 PM Row
Underground (45min) Bernice 3:00 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Borro 3:15 PM Row
Finesse (45min) Borro 4:30 PM Row