Mon11.18 Tue11.19 Wed11.20 Thu11.21 Fri11.22 Sat11.23 Sun11.24
Finesse (45min) BGC Asha 11:15 AM Row
Exchange (60min) BGC Jana 12:15 PM Ride
Resistance (45min) Rockwell Crystalle 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) Rockwell Tinoy 12:15 PM Row
Circuit (45min) BGC Asha 12:30 PM Row
Crew BGC Cherry 6:00 PM Row
Underground (45min) BGC Monica 6:15 PM Ride
Underground (45min) Rockwell Gianna 6:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Rockwell Topper 6:40 PM Row
Circuit: Rings BGC Cherry 7:15 PM Row
Resistance Plus (60min) W BGC Clark 7:30 PM Ride
Resistance (60min) Rockwell Topper 7:30 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) Rockwell Borro 7:45 PM Row
Finesse (45min) BGC Pio 8:30 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) Rockwell Ting 7:00 AM Ride
Resistance (60min) BGC Mia 9:30 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) Rockwell Kali 10:00 AM Row
Underground (45min) Rockwell Clark 10:00 AM Ride
Realign: Vinyasa Yoga BGC Les G 11:00 AM Realign
Resistance (45min) BGC Viella 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) Rockwell Tinoy 12:15 PM Row
Exchange (60min) Rockwell Ting 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) BGC Les G 12:30 PM Row
Finesse (45min) Rockwell Crystalle 5:30 PM Row
Exchange (60min) BGC Jana 6:00 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) BGC Emil 6:00 PM Row
Underground (45min) Rockwell Caisa 6:15 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) Rockwell Crystalle 6:40 PM Row
Finesse Advanced (45min) W BGC Emil 7:15 PM Row
Resistance (60min) BGC Topper 7:30 PM Ride
Resistance (60min) Rockwell Gianna 7:30 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Rockwell Crystalle 7:45 PM Row
Circuit (45min) BGC Emil 8:30 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) BGC Ting 7:00 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) BGC Yael 7:30 AM Row
RESTORE: Vinyasa Yoga by Bliss Rockwell Miscellaneous 7:30 AM 60 mins
Resistance Plus (60min) BGC Ting 9:30 AM Ride
RESTORE: Vinyasa Yoga by Bliss Rockwell Miscellaneous 10:00 AM 60 mins
Finesse (45min) BGC B 11:15 AM Row
Underground (45min) BGC Mia 12:15 PM Ride
Resistance (45min) Rockwell Topper 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) Rockwell Niña 12:15 PM Row
Finesse Advanced (45min) BGC B 12:30 PM Row
Finesse (45min) BGC Clark 6:00 PM Row
Underground (45min) BGC Caisa 6:15 PM Ride
Underground (45min) Rockwell Mayumi 6:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Rockwell Topper 6:40 PM Row
Finesse Advanced (45min) BGC Clark 7:15 PM Row
Resistance (60min) BGC Tinoy 7:30 PM Ride
Exchange (60min) Rockwell Ed 7:30 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) Rockwell Topper 7:45 PM Row
Circuit (45min) BGC Clark 8:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) BGC Tanya 8:50 PM Ride
 
Exchange (60min) Rockwell Mark H 7:00 AM Ride
Resistance Plus (60min) BGC Clark 8:30 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) BGC Clark 10:00 AM Row
Underground (45min) Rockwell Caisa 10:00 AM Ride
RINGS (Circuit | 45 mins) Rockwell B 10:00 AM Row
Exchange (60min) BGC Ting 12:15 PM Ride
Resistance (45min) Rockwell Dani 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45 min) Rockwell Tinoy 12:15 PM Row
Finesse Advanced (45min) BGC Berns 12:30 PM Row
Finesse (45min) Rockwell Emil 5:30 PM Row
Finesse (45min) BGC Yael 6:00 PM Row
Underground (45min) BGC Crystalle 6:15 PM Ride
Underground (45min) Rockwell Topper 6:15 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) Rockwell Emil 6:40 PM Row
Realign: Refine (60min) BGC Yael 7:15 PM Realign
Exchange (60min) BGC Ed 7:30 PM Ride
Resistance (60min) Rockwell Luigi 7:30 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Rockwell Emil 7:45 PM Row
Circuit (45min) BGC Yael 8:30 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) BGC Jana 7:00 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) BGC Yael 7:30 AM Row
RESTORE: Vinyasa Yoga by Bliss Rockwell Miscellaneous 7:30 AM 60 mins
Resistance (60min) BGC Mia 9:30 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) Rockwell Kali 10:00 AM Row
Realign: Refine (60min) BGC Asha 11:00 AM Realign
Underground (45min) BGC Monica 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) Rockwell Niña 12:15 PM Row
Resistance (45min) Rockwell Gianna 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) BGC Asha 12:30 PM Row
Finesse (45min) BGC B 6:00 PM Row
Underground (45min) BGC Reg 6:15 PM Ride
Underground (60min) Rockwell Clark 6:15 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) Rockwell Lester L 6:30 PM Row
Crew (45min) BGC B 7:15 PM Row
Resistance (60min) BGC Dani 7:30 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Rockwell Lester L 7:30 PM Row
Finesse Advanced (45min) BGC B 8:30 PM Row
 
Realign: Animal Flow ® (60mins) Rockwell Les G 8:00 AM Realign
Exchange (90min) Rockwell Ting 8:00 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) BGC Lester L 8:45 AM Row
Finesse (45min) Rockwell B 9:30 AM Row
Circuit (45min) BGC Lester L 10:00 AM Row
Resistance (60min) BGC Gianna 10:30 AM Ride
Crew (45min) Rockwell B 10:45 AM Row
Finesse Advanced (45min) BGC Yael 11:15 AM Row
Underground (45min) Rockwell Mayumi 11:45 AM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) Rockwell Asha 12:00 PM Row
Finesse (45min) BGC Yael 12:30 PM Row
Finesse Advanced (45min) BGC Borro 2:15 PM Row
Finesse (45min) Rockwell Pio 2:15 PM Row
Underground (45min) BGC Reg 3:00 PM Ride
Underground (45min) Rockwell Clark 3:00 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) BGC Borro 3:30 PM Row
Circuit (45min) Rockwell Pio 3:30 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Rockwell Topper 4:15 PM Ride
Resistance (60min) BGC Luigi 4:30 PM Ride
 
Exchange (90min) BGC Ed 8:30 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) BGC Borro 8:45 AM Row
Exchange (60min) Rockwell Ting 9:15 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) Rockwell Dana 9:30 AM Row
Circuit (45min) BGC Borro 10:00 AM Row
Underground (45min) BGC Bernice 10:45 AM Ride
Resistance (45min) Rockwell Tinoy 10:45 AM Ride
Circuit (45min) Rockwell Dana 10:45 AM Row
Finesse (45min) BGC Emil 11:15 AM Row
Finesse Advanced (45min) Rockwell Yael 12:00 PM Row
Finesse Advanced (45min) BGC Emil 12:30 PM Row
Crew (45min) BGC B 2:15 PM Row
Finesse (45min) Rockwell Pio 2:15 PM Row
Underground (45min) Rockwell Clark 3:00 PM Ride
REMIX: Row x Rings (90min) BGC B 3:30 PM Row x Realign
Circuit (45min) Rockwell Pio 3:30 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Rockwell Viella 4:15 PM Ride
Underground (60min) BGC Tanya 4:30 PM Ride