Mon10.15 Tue10.16 Wed10.17 Thu10.18 Fri10.19 Sat10.20 Sun10.21
Realign: REFINE BGC Asha 10:00 AM
Finesse (45min) BGC Asha 11:15 AM Row
Crew (45min) Rockwell Lala 11:15 AM Row
Underground (60min) BGC Ting 12:15 PM Ride
Resistance (45min) Rockwell Crystalle 12:15 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) BGC Asha 12:30 PM Row
Finesse: Resistance Row Rockwell Lala 12:30 PM Row
Exchange (60min) Rockwell Ting 6:00 PM Ride
Underground (45min) BGC Caisa 6:15 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) BGC Yael 6:30 PM Row
Finesse: Advanced Rockwell Tinoy 6:45 PM Row
Underground (45min) Rockwell Rocio 7:15 PM Ride
Resistance Plus (60min) BGC Topper 7:30 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) BGC Yael 7:30 PM Row
Crew (45min) Rockwell Tinoy 8:00 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) Rockwell Mark H 7:00 AM Ride
Resistance (60min) BGC Mia 9:30 AM Ride
Underground (45min) Rockwell Caisa 10:30 AM Ride
Crew (45min) BGC Berns 11:15 AM Row
Finesse: Advanced Rockwell Tinoy 11:15 AM Row
Underground (45min) BGC Roz 12:15 PM Ride
Kygo x Sam Feldt (Exchange 60 mins) Rockwell Ting 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) BGC Berns 12:30 PM Row
Crew (45min) Rockwell Tinoy 12:30 PM Row
Finesse (45min) Rockwell Crystalle 5:30 PM Row
Exchange (60min) BGC Raymond 6:00 PM Ride
Underground (45min) Rockwell Tanya 6:00 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) BGC Cherry 6:30 PM Row
Circuit (45min) Rockwell Crystalle 6:45 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Rockwell Mayumi 7:15 PM Ride
Betty Who x Tove Lo (Resistance 60 mins) BGC Anna 7:30 PM Ride
Crew (45min) BGC Cherry 7:30 PM Row
Finesse (45min) Rockwell Borro 8:00 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) BGC Jana 7:30 AM Ride
Realign: MOVE BGC Roz 10:00 AM
Finesse (45min) BGC Asha 11:15 AM Row
Finesse (45min) Rockwell Clark 11:15 AM Row
Underground (45min) BGC Tanya 12:15 PM Ride
Phoenix x Empire of the Sun (Resistance 45 mins) Rockwell Viella 12:15 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) BGC Asha 12:30 PM Row
Circuit (45min) Rockwell Clark 12:30 PM Row
Crew (45min) Rockwell Cherry 5:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Rockwell Monica 6:00 PM Ride
Underground (45min) BGC Caisa 6:15 PM Ride
Crew Foundation Builder BGC B 6:30 PM Row
Finesse (45min) Rockwell Cherry 6:45 PM Row
Exchange (60min) Rockwell Ed 7:15 PM Ride
Resistance (60min) BGC Topper 7:30 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced BGC B 7:30 PM Row
Circuit (45min) Rockwell Cherry 8:00 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) Rockwell Claudia 7:00 AM Ride
Resistance (60min) BGC Dani 9:30 AM Ride
Underground (45min) Rockwell Mayumi 10:30 AM Ride
Foundation Builder Rockwell B 11:15 AM Row
Kygo x Sam Feldt (Exchange 60 mins) BGC Ting 12:15 PM Ride
Resistance (45min) Rockwell Roz 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse: Advanced Rockwell B 12:30 PM Row
Crew: Fire Rockwell Lester L 5:30 PM Row
Marshmello x Bazzi (Underground 45 mins) Rockwell Gianna 6:00 PM Ride
Underground (45min) BGC Clark 6:15 PM Ride
Finesse: Advanced Rockwell Lester L 6:45 PM Row
Resistance (45min) Rockwell Luigi 7:15 PM Ride
Resistance (60min) BGC Crystalle 7:30 PM Ride
 
Exchange (60min) BGC Ting 7:30 AM Ride
Resistance (60min) BGC Roz 9:30 AM Ride
Crew (45min) BGC Lala 11:15 AM Row
Finesse (45min) Rockwell Cherry 11:15 AM Row
Resistance (45min) Rockwell Dani 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse Resistance Row BGC Lala 12:30 PM Row
Circuit (45min) Rockwell Cherry 12:30 PM Row
Exchange (60min) BGC Ed 6:00 PM Ride
David Guetta x Steve Aoki (Underground 45 mins) Rockwell Gianna 6:00 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) BGC Phil 6:30 PM Row
Realign: MOVE Rockwell Roz 6:30 PM
Resistance (45min) Rockwell Carla 7:15 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) BGC Phil 7:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) BGC Rocio 7:30 PM Ride
Circuit: Blast Rockwell Lester L 7:45 PM Row
 
Exchange (90min) Rockwell Mark H 8:00 AM Ride
Underground (45min) BGC Carla 9:00 AM Ride
Crew: Fire Rockwell Lester L 9:30 AM Row
Finesse (45min) BGC Phil 10:00 AM Row
Resistance Plus (60min) BGC Crystalle 10:30 AM Ride
Resistance (45min) Rockwell Dana 10:30 AM Ride
Finesse Advanced: Solid Rockwell Lester L 10:45 AM Row
Circuit (45min) BGC Phil 11:15 AM Row
Underground (45min) Rockwell Caisa 11:45 AM Ride
Crew (45min) BGC Clark 12:30 PM Row
Circuit (45min) BGC Clark 2:00 PM Row
Underground (45min) BGC Bernice 3:00 PM Ride
Underground (45min) Rockwell Luigi 3:00 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) BGC Yael 3:15 PM Row
Loote X NEIKED X ROZES (Resistance 60 mins) Rockwell Topper 4:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) BGC Yael 4:30 PM Row
Resistance Plus (60min) BGC Anna 4:30 PM Ride
 
Finesse (45min) BGC Crystalle 8:30 AM Row
Exchange (60min) BGC Jana 9:15 AM Ride
Exchange (60min) Rockwell Ed 9:15 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) Rockwell Dana 9:30 AM Row
Circuit (45min) BGC Crystalle 10:00 AM Row
Resistance (60min) BGC Anna 10:45 AM Ride
Circuit (45min) Rockwell Dana 10:45 AM Row
Underground (45min) Rockwell Bernice 10:45 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) BGC Crystalle 11:15 AM Row
Resistance (60min) Rockwell Dana 12:00 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) BGC Borro 12:30 PM Row
Crew: Foundation Builder Rockwell B 1:00 PM Row
Finesse (45min) BGC Borro 2:00 PM Row
Finesse (45min) Rockwell Berns 2:15 PM Row
Underground (45min) BGC Bernice 3:00 PM Ride
Underground (45min) Rockwell Monica 3:00 PM Ride
Crew Fire BGC Lester L 3:15 PM Row
Circuit (45min) Rockwell Berns 3:30 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Rockwell Clark 4:15 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced BGC Lester L 4:30 PM Row
Loote X NEIKED X ROZES (Resistance 60 mins) BGC Topper 4:30 PM Ride
Crew (45min) Rockwell Berns 4:45 PM Row