Mon12.17 Tue12.18 Wed12.19 Thu12.20 Fri12.21 Sat12.22 Sun12.23
Realign: REFINE BGC Asha 11:15 AM
Resistance (45min) Rockwell Roz 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) BGC Asha 12:30 PM Row
Finesse (45min) Rockwell Lala 12:30 PM Row
Exchange (60min) Rockwell Jana 6:00 PM Ride
Underground (45min) BGC Monica 6:15 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) BGC Yael 6:30 PM Row
Crew (45min) Rockwell B 6:30 PM Row
Resistance Plus (60min) BGC Heish 7:30 PM Ride
Underground (45min) Rockwell Rocio 7:30 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) BGC Yael 7:45 PM Row
Finesse Advanced (45min) Rockwell B 7:45 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) Rockwell Mark H 7:00 AM Ride
Resistance (60min) BGC Mia 9:30 AM Ride
Underground (45min) BGC Gianna 12:15 PM Ride
Exchange (60min) Rockwell Ting 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) W BGC Asha 12:30 PM Row
Circuit (45min) Rockwell Cherry 12:30 PM Row
Exchange (60min) BGC Raymond 6:00 PM Ride
Underground (45min) Rockwell Dani 6:00 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) W BGC Clark 6:30 PM Row
Finesse (45min) W Rockwell Crystalle 6:45 PM Row
Resistance (60min) BGC Anna 7:30 PM Ride
Realign: MOVE BGC Clark 7:45 PM
Circuit (45min) Rockwell Crystalle 8:00 PM Row
 
Finesse (45min) W BGC Asha 11:15 AM Row
Resistance (45min) BGC Viella 12:15 PM Ride
Underground (45min) Rockwell Bernice 12:15 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) W BGC Asha 12:30 PM Row
Finesse (45min) Rockwell Cherry 12:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Rockwell Gianna 6:00 PM Ride
Underground (45min) BGC Reg 6:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) W BGC Borro 6:30 PM Row
Crew (45min) Rockwell Lester L 6:45 PM Row
Exchange (60min) Rockwell Ed 7:15 PM Ride
Resistance (60min) BGC Topper 7:30 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) W BGC B 7:45 PM Row
Circuit (45min) Rockwell Lester L 8:00 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) BGC Ting 12:15 PM Ride
Resistance (45min) Rockwell Dani 12:15 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) BGC Berns 12:30 PM Row
Circuit (45min) Rockwell Niña 12:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Rockwell Luigi 6:00 PM Ride
Underground (45min) BGC Rocio 6:15 PM Ride
Crew (45min) BGC Cherry 6:30 PM Row
Finesse Advanced (45min) Rockwell B 7:15 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Rockwell Clark 7:15 PM Ride
Resistance (60min) BGC Crystalle 7:30 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) BGC Cherry 7:45 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) BGC Jana 7:30 AM Ride
Resistance (45min) BGC Mia 9:30 AM Ride
Resistance (45min) Rockwell Clark 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) BGC Lala 12:30 PM Row
Finesse Advanced (45min) Rockwell Lester L 12:30 PM Row
Exchange (60min) BGC Raymond 6:00 PM Ride
Underground (60min) Rockwell Bernice 6:00 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) BGC Emil 6:30 PM Row
Finesse (45min) Rockwell Phil 6:30 PM Row
 
Exchange (120min) Rockwell Ting 8:00 AM Ride
Realign: REFINE BGC Lester L 8:45 AM
Finesse (45min) Rockwell Niña 9:30 AM Row
Circuit (45min) BGC Lester L 10:00 AM Row
Resistance (60min) BGC Viella 10:30 AM Ride
Circuit (45min) Rockwell Niña 10:45 AM Row
Finesse (45min) BGC Borro 11:15 AM Row
Underground (45min) Rockwell Reg 11:45 AM Ride
Resistance (60min) Rockwell Luigi 3:00 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Rockwell Clark 3:30 PM Row
Underground (60min) BGC SGianna 4:30 PM Ride
 
Finesse (45min) BGC Crystalle 8:45 AM Row
Exchange (60min) Rockwell Ed 9:15 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) Rockwell Dana 9:30 AM Row
Circuit (45min) BGC Crystalle 10:00 AM Row
Resistance (60min) BGC Anna 10:45 AM Ride
Underground (45min) Rockwell Gianna 10:45 AM Ride
Crew (45min) Rockwell Dana 10:45 AM Row
Finesse (45min) BGC Yael 11:15 AM Row
Finesse (45min) Rockwell Berns 2:45 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Rockwell Clark 3:00 PM Ride
Underground (60min) BGC Topper 4:30 PM Ride