Mon10.16 Tue10.17 Wed10.18 Thu10.19 Fri10.20 Sat10.21 Sun10.22
The RESISTANCE (60 mins) Topper 9:30 AM 60
FINESSE (Rowing) Asha 10:00 AM 45 min
CREW (Rowing) Les G 11:15 AM 45 min
The UNDERGROUND (Cycling) Ting 12:15 PM 45 min
FINESSE + Asha 12:30 PM 60
The UNDERGROUND (Cycling) Monica 6:15 PM 45 min
FINESSE (Rowing) Bernardo 6:30 PM 45 min
The RESISTANCE (60 mins) Heish 7:30 PM 60
CIRCUIT (Rowing) Bernardo 7:30 PM 45 min
FINESSE (Rowing) Bernardo 8:30 PM 45 min
 
The UNDERGROUND (60 mins) Ting 9:30 AM 60
CREW (Rowing) Les G 10:00 AM 45 min
FINESSE (Rowing) Les G 11:15 AM 45 min
The RESISTANCE (Cycling) Ting 12:15 PM 45 min
FINESSE (Rowing) Les G 12:30 PM 45 min
The EXCHANGE: 60 mins Raymond 6:00 PM 60 mins
CREW (Rowing) Cherry 6:30 PM 45 min
The RESISTANCE (Cycling) Crystalle 7:30 PM 45 min
CREW (Rowing) Cherry 7:30 PM 45 min
FINESSE (Rowing) Dana 8:30 PM 45 min
 
The EXCHANGE: 60 mins Dionne 7:00 AM 60 mins
The RESISTANCE (Cycling) Pattie 9:30 AM 45 min
FINESSE+ Lala 10:00 AM 60
FINESSE (Rowing) Asha 11:15 AM 45 min
The UNDERGROUND (Cycling) Topper 12:15 PM 45 min
FINESSE + Asha 12:30 PM 60
The UNDERGROUND (Cycling) Monica 6:15 PM 45 min
CIRCUIT (Rowing) Lester L 6:30 PM 45 min
The RESISTANCE (Cycling) Dana 7:30 PM 45 min
CIRCUIT (Rowing) Bernardo 7:30 PM 45 min
FINESSE (Rowing) Bernardo 8:30 PM 45 min
 
The RESISTANCE (60 mins) Topper 9:30 AM 60
CIRCUIT (Rowing) Lester L 10:00 AM 45 min
FINESSE (Rowing) Lester L 11:15 AM 45 min
The EXCHANGE: 60 mins Ting 12:15 PM 60 mins
FINESSE (Rowing) Lester L 12:30 PM 45 min
The UNDERGROUND (Cycling) Ting 6:15 PM 45 min
CREW (Rowing) Lester L 6:30 PM 45 min
The RESISTANCE (60 mins) Crystalle 7:30 PM 60
FINESSE (Rowing) Lester L 7:30 PM 45 min
 
The EXCHANGE: 60 mins Dionne 7:00 AM 60 mins
The RESISTANCE (Cycling) Michelle 9:30 AM 45 min
CIRCUIT (Rowing) Asha 10:00 AM 45 min
The UNDERGROUND (Cycling) Ting 11:00 AM 45 min
FINESSE + Lala 11:15 AM 60
FINESSE (Rowing) Lala 12:30 PM 45 min
 
THE EXCHANGE: 90 mins Ting 7:00 AM 90
FINESSE (Rowing) Asha 8:30 AM 45 min
The RESISTANCE (Cycling) Michelle 9:00 AM 45 min
FINESSE (Rowing) Asha 10:00 AM 45 min
The UNDERGROUND (Cycling) Dana 10:30 AM 45 min
CIRCUIT (Rowing) Lester L 11:15 AM 45 min
The RESISTANCE (60 mins) Crystalle 11:45 AM 60
CIRCUIT (Rowing) Lester L 12:30 PM 45 min
FINESSE (Rowing) Crystalle 2:00 PM 45 min
 
FINESSE (Rowing) W Crystalle 8:30 AM 45 min
The EXCHANGE: 60 mins Dionne 9:15 AM 60 mins
FINESSE (Rowing) W Crystalle 10:00 AM 45 min
The UNDERGROUND (Cycling) W Rocio 10:45 AM 45 min
CIRCUIT (Rowing) Crystalle 11:15 AM 45 min
The RESISTANCE (60 mins) W Topper 12:00 PM 60
FINESSE (Rowing) W Dana 12:30 PM 45 min