Mon8.13 Tue8.14 Wed8.15 Thu8.16 Fri8.17 Sat8.18 Sun8.19
Resistance (60min) Ting 9:30 AM Ride
Central Square: ASHA - Finesse (Rock n' Row of Ages) Asha 11:15 AM Row
Underground (45min) Caisa 12:15 PM Ride
Central Square: ASHA - Finesse (Rock n' Row of Ages) Asha 12:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Heish 6:15 PM Ride
Central Square: LES L - Finesse (Advanced) Lester L 6:30 PM Row
Resistance Plus (60min) Heish 7:30 PM Ride
Central Square: LES L - Crew Lester L 7:30 PM Row
 
Resistance (60min) Mia 9:30 AM Ride
Central Square: LES G - Finesse Les G 11:15 AM Row
Underground (45min) Roz 12:15 PM Ride
Central Square: LES G - Crew Les G 12:30 PM Row
Exchange (60min) Raymond 6:00 PM Ride
Central Square: B - Crew B 6:30 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Anna 7:30 PM Ride
Central Square: B - Finesse B 7:30 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) Ting 7:00 AM Ride
Women of Hip-Hop!! (Resistance | 60) Viella 9:30 AM Ride
Central Square: ASHA - Finesse (Rock n' Row of Ages) Asha 11:15 AM Row
Central Square: ASHA - Circuit Asha 12:30 PM Row
David Guetta x DJ Snake Ride!! (Underground | 45) Carla 6:15 PM Ride
Central Square: B - Crew B 6:30 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Topper 7:30 PM Ride
Central Square: B - Circuit B 7:30 PM Row
 
Resistance (45min) Ting 9:30 AM Ride
Central Square: B - Finesse B 11:15 AM Row
Tears For Fears vs U2!! (Exchange | 60) Ting 12:15 PM Ride
Central Square: B - Circuit B 12:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Heish 6:15 PM Ride
Central Square: LES L - Finesse (Advanced) Lester L 6:30 PM Row
Central Square: LES L - Circuit Lester L 7:30 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Crystalle 7:30 PM Ride
 
Exchange (60min) Dionne 7:00 AM Ride
Underground (45min) Mia 9:30 AM Ride
Central Square: LALA - Crew Lala 11:15 AM Row
Central Square: LALA - Finesse (Resistance Row) Lala 12:30 PM Row
Central Square: BERNS - Crew Berns 6:30 PM Row
Central Square: BERNS - Finesse Berns 7:30 PM Row
 
Underground (45min) W Viella 9:00 AM Ride
Central Square: LALA - Crew Lala 10:00 AM Row
Resistance Plus (60min) Crystalle 10:30 AM Ride
Central Square: CRYSTALLE - Circuit W Crystalle 12:30 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) Jana 9:15 AM Ride
Central Square: CRYSTALLE - Finesse Crystalle 10:00 AM Row
Underground (45min) Bernice 10:45 AM Ride
Central Square: CRYSTALLE - Crew W Crystalle 11:15 AM Row
Resistance (60min) Anna 12:00 PM Ride
Central Square: CRYSTALLE - Finesse W Crystalle 12:30 PM Row