Mon11.19 Tue11.20 Wed11.21 Thu11.22 Fri11.23 Sat11.24 Sun11.25
Exchange (60min) Ting 9:30 AM Ride
Realign: MOVE Lester L 11:15 AM
Underground (45min) Gianna 12:15 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Lester L 12:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Monica 6:15 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Yael 6:30 PM Row
Resistance Plus (60min) Heish 7:30 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Yael 7:45 PM Row
 
Resistance (60min) Mia 8:30 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) Les G 11:15 AM Row
Underground (45min) Dani 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) Les G 12:30 PM Row
Exchange (60min) Ting 6:00 PM Ride
Finesse (45min) Phil 6:30 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Viella 7:30 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Phil 7:45 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) Jana 7:30 AM Ride
Realign: MOVE Roz 10:00 AM
Finesse (45min) B 11:15 AM Row
Underground (45min) Tanya 12:15 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) B 12:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Caisa 6:15 PM Ride
Crew (45min) Cherry 6:30 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Topper 7:30 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Cherry 7:45 PM Row
 
Resistance Plus (60min) Ting 8:30 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) Niña 11:15 AM Row
Exchange (60min) Ting 12:15 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Niña 12:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Clark 6:15 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) Lester L 6:30 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Crystalle 7:30 PM Ride
Circuit (45min) Lester L 7:45 PM Row
 
Exchange (60min) Jana 7:30 AM Ride
Resistance (45min) Mia 9:30 AM Ride
Crew (45min) Lala 11:15 AM Row
Finesse (45min) W Lala 12:30 PM Row
Exchange (60min) Raymond 6:00 PM Ride
Finesse Advanced (45min) W B 7:30 PM Row
Underground (45min) Rocio 7:30 PM Ride
 
Circuit (45min) Yael 8:45 AM Row
Finesse (45min) W Yael 10:00 AM Row
Resistance Plus (60min) Crystalle 10:30 AM Ride
Crew (45min) Lester L 11:15 AM Row
Realign: MOVE Lester L 12:30 PM
Finesse (45min) Niña 2:45 PM Row
Circuit (45min) Niña 4:00 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Viella 4:30 PM Ride
 
Finesse (45min) W Crystalle 8:45 AM Row
Circuit (45min) Crystalle 10:00 AM Row
Resistance (60min) Anna 10:45 AM Ride
Finesse (45min) Phil 11:15 AM Row
Circuit (45min) Phil 12:30 PM Row
Finesse (45min) Borro 2:45 PM Row
Finesse (45min) Borro 4:00 PM Row
Resistance (60min) Topper 4:30 PM Ride